Welcome to Gaming Q&A in GamePretty, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

How to Fix the No Sounds issues in Yakuza Kiwami

0 votes
help, the game has no sounds when I started. how to fix this issues?
asked Feb 20 in PC by Jeky

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
Restart your game. if it does not work. you can Verify Integrity and then restart your PC.
answered Feb 20 by Nelo Robins
selected Feb 20 by admin
0 votes
Restart your game or PC
answered Feb 20 by Steve
...