Welcome to Gaming Q&A in GamePretty, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

How to be the goodest survive person in Dead by Daylight?

0 votes
how 2 b the goodest survive person. this is a joke ive had good experiences as and with survivors, this is about the bad ones?
asked Jan 22 in PC by Jone

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

numbah won. swf
play with your freinds so you can tell whats going on so you can make accusations, do HILARIOUS THINGS and plenty of other annoying things to a killer who has no idea XDXDXD SO COOL!

numbah twoh. HE'S CAMPING!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!111111111!!!!
if a killer kills you while you are saving people from hooks, using generators or any other thing the killer is aiming for you to not do, say he or she is a camper because its not a strategy or anything to sit by hooks or litterally where everybody is.

nubar floor. even if you win complain
talk about how annoying it is that the killer did his job good.

gnober sicks t. profit
yes

answered Jan 22 by Steve
selected Jan 22 by admin
0 votes
Keep watching the dangers.
answered Jan 22 by Dole
...